hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alfreton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Derbyshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Amber Valley
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
DE55 7JR
Advertisement

Alfreton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Northern15:44NottinghamLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton departures
Nottingham15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Nottingham
Alfreton15:4415:44
Chesterfield15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Chesterfield (Sat 2017-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Chesterfield
Dronfield16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Dronfield (Sat 2017-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Dronfield
Sheffield16:1416:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Sheffield (Sat 2017-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Sheffield
Meadowhall16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Meadowhall (Sat 2017-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Meadowhall
Barnsley16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Barnsley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Barnsley
Wakefield Kirkgt16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Wakefield Kirkgt (Sat 2017-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Wakefield Kirkgt
Leeds17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Leeds (Sat 2017-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains16:03Liverpool L StNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton departures
Liverpool L St13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool L St to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Liverpool L St
Alfreton16:0316:03
Ilkeston16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Ilkeston (Sat 2017-09-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Ilkeston
Nottingham16:2716:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Nottingham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Nottingham
Grantham17:0417:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Grantham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Grantham
Peterborough17:3817:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Peterborough (Sat 2017-09-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Peterborough
Ely18:1318:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Ely (Sat 2017-09-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Ely
Thetford18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Thetford (Sat 2017-09-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Thetford
Norwich19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Norwich (Sat 2017-09-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Norwich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains16:10NorwichLiverpool L StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton departures
Norwich12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Norwich
Alfreton16:1016:10
Chesterfield16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Chesterfield (Sat 2017-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield16:3716:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Sheffield (Sat 2017-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Sheffield
Stockport17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Stockport (Sat 2017-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Stockport
Manchester Pic17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Manchester Pic (Sat 2017-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Manchester Pic
Manchester Oxford Road17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2017-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Irlam17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Irlam (Sat 2017-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Irlam
Birchwood17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Birchwood (Sat 2017-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Birchwood
Warrington Ctl18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Warrington Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Warrington Ctl
Widnes18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Widnes (Sat 2017-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Widnes
Liverpool S Pway18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Liverpool S Pway (Sat 2017-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Liverpool S Pway
Liverpool L St18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Liverpool L St (Sat 2017-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Liverpool L St
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern16:32LeedsNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton departures
Leeds15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Leeds
Alfreton16:3216:32
Langley Mill16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Langley Mill (Sat 2017-09-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Langley Mill
Ilkeston16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Ilkeston (Sat 2017-09-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Ilkeston
Nottingham17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Nottingham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern16:44NottinghamLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton departures
Nottingham16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Nottingham
Alfreton16:4416:44
Chesterfield16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Chesterfield (Sat 2017-09-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Chesterfield
Dronfield17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Dronfield (Sat 2017-09-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Dronfield
Sheffield17:1517:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Sheffield (Sat 2017-09-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Sheffield
Meadowhall17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Meadowhall (Sat 2017-09-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Meadowhall
Barnsley17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Barnsley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Barnsley
Wakefield Kirkgt17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Wakefield Kirkgt (Sat 2017-09-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Wakefield Kirkgt
Leeds18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Leeds (Sat 2017-09-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains17:04Liverpool L StNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton departures
Liverpool L St14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool L St to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Liverpool L St
Alfreton17:0417:04
Nottingham17:2717:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Nottingham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Nottingham
Bingham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Bingham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Bingham
Aslockton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Aslockton (Sat 2017-09-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Aslockton
Grantham18:1018:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Grantham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Grantham
Peterborough18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Peterborough (Sat 2017-09-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Peterborough
March19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to March (Sat 2017-09-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to March
Ely19:1919:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Ely (Sat 2017-09-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Ely
Thetford19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Thetford (Sat 2017-09-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Thetford
Norwich20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Norwich (Sat 2017-09-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Norwich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Northern15:44NottinghamLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton arrivals
Nottingham15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Nottingham
Ilkeston15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilkeston to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Ilkeston
Langley Mill15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Mill to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Langley Mill
Alfreton15:4415:44
Leeds17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Leeds (Sat 2017-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains16:03Liverpool L StNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton arrivals
Liverpool L St13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool L St to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Liverpool L St
Liverpool S Pway14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool S Pway to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Liverpool S Pway
Widnes14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Ctl14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Ctl to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Warrington Ctl
Manchester Oxford Road14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Pic14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Manchester Pic
Stockport14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Stockport
Sheffield15:3415:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Chesterfield
Alfreton16:0316:03
Norwich19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Norwich (Sat 2017-09-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Norwich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains16:10NorwichLiverpool L StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton arrivals
Norwich12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Norwich
Thetford13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thetford to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Thetford
Ely13:4513:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Ely
Peterborough14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Peterborough
Grantham14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Grantham
Nottingham15:3515:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Nottingham
Ilkeston15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilkeston to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Ilkeston
Alfreton16:1016:10
Liverpool L St18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Liverpool L St (Sat 2017-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Liverpool L St
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern16:32LeedsNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton arrivals
Leeds15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Kirkgt15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Kirkgt to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Wakefield Kirkgt
Barnsley15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Barnsley
Meadowhall15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield16:0216:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Sheffield
Dronfield16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dronfield to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Dronfield
Chesterfield16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Chesterfield
Alfreton16:3216:32
Nottingham17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Nottingham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern16:44NottinghamLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton arrivals
Nottingham16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Nottingham
Ilkeston16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilkeston to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Ilkeston
Langley Mill16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Mill to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Langley Mill
Alfreton16:4416:44
Leeds18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Leeds (Sat 2017-09-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains17:04Liverpool L StNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton arrivals
Liverpool L St14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool L St to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Liverpool L St
Liverpool S Pway15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool S Pway to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Liverpool S Pway
Widnes15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Ctl15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Ctl to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Warrington Ctl
Manchester Oxford Road15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Pic15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Manchester Pic
Stockport15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Stockport
Sheffield16:3416:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Sheffield
Dronfield16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dronfield to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Dronfield
Chesterfield16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Alfreton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Chesterfield
Alfreton17:0417:04
Norwich20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Norwich (Sat 2017-09-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Norwich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T034Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Sheffield - Barnsley - Huddersfield and Leeds
Timetable T049Rail Map
Route stops and distances
East Anglia - East Midlands - North West England
Timetable T053Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us