hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ansdell & Fairhaven railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fylde
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
FY8 1AE
Advertisement

Ansdell & Fairhaven Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Northern16:021ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ansdell & Fairhn departures
Colne14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Colne
Ansdell & Fairhn16:0216:02
St Annes On Sea16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to St Annes On Sea (Sat 2017-09-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to St Annes On Sea
Squires Gate16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Squires Gate (Sat 2017-09-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool P Bch16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Blackpool P Bch (Sat 2017-09-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Blackpool P Bch
Blackpool South16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-09-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:311Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ansdell & Fairhn departures
Blackpool South16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Blackpool South
Ansdell & Fairhn16:3116:31
Lytham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Lytham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Lytham
Moss Side16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Moss Side (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Kirkham & Wesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Salwick16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Salwick (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Salwick
Preston Lancs16:5917:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Preston Lancs (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Preston Lancs
Lostock Hall17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Lostock Hall (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Pleasington (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Cherry Tree (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill Lancs17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Mill Hill Lancs (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Mill Hill Lancs
Blackburn17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Blackburn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Blackburn
Rishton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Rishton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Rishton
Church & Oswald17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Church & Oswald (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Church & Oswald
Accrington17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Accrington (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Accrington
Huncoat17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Huncoat (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Huncoat
Hapton17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Hapton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Hapton
Rose Grove17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Rose Grove (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Burnley Central (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Brierfield (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Brierfield
Nelson18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Nelson (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Nelson
Colne18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Colne (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ansdell & Fairhn departures
Colne15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Colne
Ansdell & Fairhn17:0617:06
St Annes On Sea17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to St Annes On Sea (Sat 2017-09-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to St Annes On Sea
Squires Gate17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Squires Gate (Sat 2017-09-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool P Bch17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Blackpool P Bch (Sat 2017-09-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Blackpool P Bch
Blackpool South17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-09-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:331Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ansdell & Fairhn departures
Blackpool South17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Blackpool South
Ansdell & Fairhn17:3317:33
Lytham17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Lytham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Lytham
Moss Side17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Moss Side (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Kirkham & Wesham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston Lancs17:5918:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Preston Lancs (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Preston Lancs
Lostock Hall18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Lostock Hall (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Pleasington (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Cherry Tree (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill Lancs18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Mill Hill Lancs (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Mill Hill Lancs
Blackburn18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Blackburn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Blackburn
Rishton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Rishton (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Rishton
Church & Oswald18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Church & Oswald (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Church & Oswald
Accrington18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Accrington (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Accrington
Huncoat18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Huncoat (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Huncoat
Hapton18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Hapton (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Hapton
Rose Grove18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Rose Grove (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Burnley Central (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Brierfield (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Brierfield
Nelson19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Nelson (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Nelson
Colne19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Colne (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:051ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ansdell & Fairhn departures
Colne16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Colne
Ansdell & Fairhn18:0518:05
St Annes On Sea18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to St Annes On Sea (Sat 2017-09-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to St Annes On Sea
Squires Gate18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Squires Gate (Sat 2017-09-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool P Bch18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Blackpool P Bch (Sat 2017-09-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Blackpool P Bch
Blackpool South18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-09-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:321Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ansdell & Fairhn departures
Blackpool South18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Blackpool South
Ansdell & Fairhn18:3218:32
Lytham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Lytham (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Lytham
Moss Side18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Moss Side (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Kirkham & Wesham (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston Lancs18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Preston Lancs (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Preston Lancs
Lostock Hall19:0619:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Lostock Hall (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Pleasington (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Cherry Tree (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill Lancs19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Mill Hill Lancs (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Mill Hill Lancs
Blackburn19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Blackburn (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Blackburn
Rishton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Rishton (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Rishton
Church & Oswald19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Church & Oswald (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Church & Oswald
Accrington19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Accrington (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Accrington
Huncoat19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Huncoat (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Huncoat
Hapton19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Hapton (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Hapton
Rose Grove19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Rose Grove (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Burnley Central (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Brierfield (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Brierfield
Nelson20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Nelson (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Nelson
Colne20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Colne (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Northern16:021ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals
Colne14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Colne
Nelson14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswald14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswald to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Church & Oswald
Rishton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill Lancs15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Lancs to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Mill Hill Lancs
Cherry Tree15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston Lancs15:3215:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Lancs to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Preston Lancs
Kirkham & Wesham15:4315:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhn16:0216:02
Blackpool South16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-09-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:311Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals
Blackpool South16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool P Bch16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool P Bch to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Blackpool P Bch
Squires Gate16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes On Sea16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes On Sea to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from St Annes On Sea
Ansdell & Fairhn16:3116:31
Colne18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Colne (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals
Colne15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Colne
Nelson15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswald15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswald to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Church & Oswald
Rishton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill Lancs16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Lancs to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Mill Hill Lancs
Cherry Tree16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall16:2216:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston Lancs16:3316:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Lancs to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Preston Lancs
Salwick16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salwick to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Salwick
Kirkham & Wesham16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhn17:0617:06
Blackpool South17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-09-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:331Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals
Blackpool South17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool P Bch17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool P Bch to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Blackpool P Bch
Squires Gate17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes On Sea17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes On Sea to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from St Annes On Sea
Ansdell & Fairhn17:3317:33
Colne19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Colne (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:051ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals
Colne16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Colne
Nelson16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswald16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswald to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Church & Oswald
Rishton16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill Lancs17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Lancs to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Mill Hill Lancs
Cherry Tree17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston Lancs17:3117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Lancs to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Preston Lancs
Kirkham & Wesham17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhn18:0518:05
Blackpool South18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-09-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:321Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals
Blackpool South18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool P Bch18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool P Bch to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Blackpool P Bch
Squires Gate18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes On Sea18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes On Sea to Ansdell & Fairhn (Sat 2017-09-23 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn arrivals from St Annes On Sea
Ansdell & Fairhn18:3218:32
Colne20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Colne (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ansdell & Fairhn departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us