hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ardrossan Harbour railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA22 8ED
Advertisement

Ardrossan Harbour Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
ScotRail15:36Ardrossan HbrGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Hbr departures
Ardrossan Hbr15:36
Ardrossan Town15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Ardrossan Town (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan S Bch15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Ardrossan S Bch (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Ardrossan S Bch
Saltcoats15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Saltcoats (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Stevenston (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Kilwinning (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Kilwinning
Dalry15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Dalry (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Dalry
Johnstone Sclyde16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Johnstone Sclyde (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Johnstone Sclyde
Paisley Gil St16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Paisley Gil St (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Paisley Gil St
Glasgow Central16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:36Ardrossan HbrGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Hbr departures
Ardrossan Hbr16:36
Ardrossan Town16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Ardrossan Town (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan S Bch16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Ardrossan S Bch (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Ardrossan S Bch
Saltcoats16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Saltcoats (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Stevenston (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Kilwinning (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Kilwinning
Dalry16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Dalry (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Dalry
Johnstone Sclyde17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Johnstone Sclyde (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Johnstone Sclyde
Paisley Gil St17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Paisley Gil St (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Paisley Gil St
Glasgow Central17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:21Ardrossan HbrGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Hbr departures
Ardrossan Hbr17:21
Ardrossan Town17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Ardrossan Town (Sat 2017-09-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan S Bch17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Ardrossan S Bch (Sat 2017-09-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Ardrossan S Bch
Saltcoats17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Saltcoats (Sat 2017-09-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Stevenston (Sat 2017-09-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning17:3617:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Kilwinning (Sat 2017-09-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Kilwinning
Glengarnock17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Glengarnock (Sat 2017-09-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Glengarnock
Paisley Gil St18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Paisley Gil St (Sat 2017-09-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Paisley Gil St
Glasgow Central18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-09-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:07Ardrossan HbrGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Hbr departures
Ardrossan Hbr18:07
Ardrossan Town18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Ardrossan Town (Sat 2017-09-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan S Bch18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Ardrossan S Bch (Sat 2017-09-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Ardrossan S Bch
Saltcoats18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Saltcoats (Sat 2017-09-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Stevenston (Sat 2017-09-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Kilwinning (Sat 2017-09-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Kilwinning
Glengarnock18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Glengarnock (Sat 2017-09-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone Sclyde18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Johnstone Sclyde (Sat 2017-09-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Johnstone Sclyde
Paisley Gil St18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Paisley Gil St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Paisley Gil St
Glasgow Central18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-09-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:36Ardrossan HbrGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Hbr departures
Ardrossan Hbr18:36
Ardrossan Town18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Ardrossan Town (Sat 2017-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan S Bch18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Ardrossan S Bch (Sat 2017-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Ardrossan S Bch
Saltcoats18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Saltcoats (Sat 2017-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Stevenston (Sat 2017-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Kilwinning (Sat 2017-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Kilwinning
Dalry18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Dalry (Sat 2017-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Dalry
Johnstone Sclyde19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Johnstone Sclyde (Sat 2017-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Johnstone Sclyde
Paisley Gil St19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Paisley Gil St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Paisley Gil St
Glasgow Central19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:31Ardrossan HbrGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Hbr departures
Ardrossan Hbr19:31
Ardrossan Town19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Ardrossan Town (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan S Bch19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Ardrossan S Bch (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Ardrossan S Bch
Saltcoats19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Saltcoats (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Stevenston (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Kilwinning (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Kilwinning
Dalry19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Dalry (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Dalry
Glengarnock19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Glengarnock (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Lochwinnoch (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood Sclyde20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Howwood Sclyde (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Howwood Sclyde
Milliken Park20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Milliken Park (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone Sclyde20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Johnstone Sclyde (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Johnstone Sclyde
Paisley Gil St20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Paisley Gil St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Paisley Gil St
Glasgow Central20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Hbr to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
ScotRail16:03Glasgow CentralArdrossan HbrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Hbr arrivals
Glasgow Central15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gil St15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gil St to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Paisley Gil St
Johnstone Sclyde15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone Sclyde to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Johnstone Sclyde
Dalry15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan S Bch15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan S Bch to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Ardrossan S Bch
Ardrossan Town16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Hbr16:03
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:02Glasgow CentralArdrossan HbrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Hbr arrivals
Glasgow Central16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gil St16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gil St to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Paisley Gil St
Johnstone Sclyde16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone Sclyde to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Johnstone Sclyde
Glengarnock16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan S Bch16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan S Bch to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Ardrossan S Bch
Ardrossan Town16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Hbr17:02
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:36Glasgow CentralArdrossan HbrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Hbr arrivals
Glasgow Central16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gil St16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gil St to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Paisley Gil St
Johnstone Sclyde17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone Sclyde to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Johnstone Sclyde
Glengarnock17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan S Bch17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan S Bch to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Ardrossan S Bch
Ardrossan Town17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Hbr17:36
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:26Glasgow CentralArdrossan HbrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Hbr arrivals
Glasgow Central17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gil St17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gil St to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Paisley Gil St
Johnstone Sclyde17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone Sclyde to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Johnstone Sclyde
Milliken Park17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood Sclyde17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood Sclyde to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Howwood Sclyde
Lochwinnoch17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan S Bch18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan S Bch to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Ardrossan S Bch
Ardrossan Town18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Hbr18:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:03Glasgow CentralArdrossan HbrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Hbr arrivals
Glasgow Central18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gil St18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gil St to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Paisley Gil St
Johnstone Sclyde18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone Sclyde to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Johnstone Sclyde
Dalry18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan S Bch18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan S Bch to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Ardrossan S Bch
Ardrossan Town19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Hbr19:03
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:06Glasgow CentralArdrossan HbrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Hbr arrivals
Glasgow Central19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gil St19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gil St to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Paisley Gil St
Johnstone Sclyde19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone Sclyde to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Johnstone Sclyde
Milliken Park19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood Sclyde19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood Sclyde to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Howwood Sclyde
Lochwinnoch19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan S Bch20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan S Bch to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Ardrossan S Bch
Ardrossan Town20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Ardrossan Hbr (Sat 2017-09-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Hbr arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Hbr20:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us